Ozone Krusevo Open 2018

2018-07-22 to 2018-07-28

Overall

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task1 2018-07-27 13:00    52.8 km 41% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task2 2018-07-28 11:00    64.8 km 52% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 4861 Gaute Hvidsten M NOR Skywalk,Cayenne 5 91/210 522 613
2 210 Joshua Sanderson M GBR Supair,Taska 411 142/256 553
3 2018 Kanan Thakur F IND Gin gliders,Sprint 3 345 142/256 487
4 419 Sunith Rao M IND Ozone ,Rush 5 Nirvana Adventurea 409 26/47 435
5 66 Jan Jacob Stam M NED Dudek, Colt 2 Light 248 158/285 406
6 132 Yue Qian F CHI BGD,Cure 264 109/197 373
7 1976 Simon Dudica M ROU Nova, Mentor 2 312 26/47 338
8 5447 Micheal Ferguson M NZL BGD,Lynx H & F ltd 46/106 278 324
9 268 Mark Graham  M GBR Ozone,Delta2 81/187 242 323
10 6158 Dagfinn Graneng M NOR Airdesign,Rise 3 Fritt Element 289 26/47 315
11 599 Mariann Gravråk F NOR Advance,Iota 2 70/162 237 307
12 100 Michele Miegge M ITA Gin,explorer 72/167 228 300
13 999 Kay Kuehne M GER Ozone,Geo 5 193 93/168 286
14 104 Kirill Kosturchenko M RUS Advvance,Sigma 10 250 26/47 276
15 6 Iain Douglas M GBR Nova, Mentor 3 169 26/47 195
16 2625 Monica Kristin Engen F NOR Niviuk,Ikuma 164 26/47 190
17 44 David Regan M GBR SupAir,Leaf Lite 35/80 140 175
18 2509 Owen Thompson M GBR Niviuk,Artik 3 96 31/56 127
19 1101 Ronald Stegeman M NED Nova, Mentor 4 80 38/68 118
20 102 Kiss Csaba M HUN Aircross, Ucross 80 33/60 113
21 27 Victor Bergelin M SWE Up, summit XC3 80 26/47 106
21 1046 Grete Abel F NOR Nova, Ion 80 26/47 106
21 101 Lassán Katalin F HUN Nova, Mentor3 80 26/47 106
21 50 Celacu Mihai M ROU Swing,Astral 7 80 26/47 106
25 1463 Daniel Vasas M HUN Axis,Vega5 80 0 80
26 103 Olivér Erdos M HUN Skywalk, Cumro 0 47 47
27 2525 András Tóth M HUN Skywalk,Cumeo 0 0 0
27 1777 Frederic Neys M BEL Skywalk,Cayenne 5 0 0 0
27 7331 Marcel Meyer M GER Nova,Phantom 0 0 0
27 277 Miklos Bartos M HUN Skywalk, Chili4 Jah Jah 0 0 0
Report created: 2018-07-28T16:25:09+02:00