Name SurnameGenderNationGliderStatus
David HedleyMaleGBRNova, Ion 5Waiting list
Edward Eckerlid MaleSWENiviuk, Artik 5Waiting list
Patrik GardmoMaleSWENiviuk, Artik 5Waiting list
Markus Bagge MaleSWEAirdesign, Rise 3Waiting list
NegiMaleINDAirdesign, Volt 2Waiting list
Kalyan RatakondaMaleINDAirdesign, Rise 3Waiting list
Iain DouglasMaleGBROzone, Swift 5Waiting list
Sam LieveldMaleBELAdvance, Iota 2Waiting list
Karl FordMaleGBROzone, Delta 3Waiting list
Gerald MerveilleMaleBELAdvance, Iota 2Waiting list
Kyla MacDonaldFemaleNZLNova, MentorWaiting list
Lars LiljegrenMaleSWEGin gliders, ExplorerWaiting list
David WilliamsMaleGBRBGD, RiotWaiting list
Duncan SharpMaleGBRAdvance, Sigma 10Waiting list
Iain FergusonMaleGBROzone, Delta 3Waiting list
Esther DielissenFemaleNEDOzone, Swift4Waiting list
Yusuf Leung MaleCHNNova, Mentor 6Waiting list
Ma chiu kit MaleCHNAdvance, Sigma 10Waiting list
Paolo CargneluttiMaleITAOzone, Alpina 3Waiting list
Ho LiMaleCHNSkyman, Cross AlpsWaiting list
Carlo RidolfoMaleITAOzone, Delta 3Waiting list
Eva HennemanFemaleNEDOzone, Buzz Z5Waiting list
Karoline BakkenFemaleNORAdvance, IotaWaiting list
Jake DaystarMaleUSAOzone, Swift 4Waiting list
Ed Weare MaleGBRSkywalk, Chili 4 Waiting list
Martin UnderdownMaleGBRNova, Mentor 6Waiting list
Tom Kane MaleGBRSwing, Nexus Waiting list
Peter LoganMaleGBRSkywalk, Cayenne 5Waiting list
Frank MeijerMaleNEDMac para, IllusionWaiting list
Jake Daystar MaleUSAOzone, Swift 4Waiting list
Kevin Gosden MaleAUSAirdesign, Rise 3Waiting list
Iain Ferguson MaleGBROzone, Delta 3Waiting list
Steph Cahill MaleGBROzone, Swift 5Waiting list
Matthijs Groeneveld MaleNEDFlow, Fusion Waiting list
Dennis Halamek MaleGERGin gliders, Explorer Waiting list
Florian RameilMaleGEROzone, Alpina 2Waiting list
Thor Martin WikaMaleNORUp, Trango X RaceWaiting list
Shkumbin VulaMaleKOSOzone, Delta 3Waiting list
Ardall CelinaMaleKOSOzone, Delta 2Waiting list
Rilind KabashiMaleKOSBGD, EpicWaiting list
Shpresa RrahmaniFemaleKOSOzone, Buzz Z6Waiting list
Bence HalaszMaleHUNNova, TritonWaiting list
HoMaleCHNGin gliders, Bonanza 2Waiting list
Wenqing XiaMaleCHNAdvance, Sigma 10Waiting list
Ivar HølaasMaleHUNOzone, Delta 2Waiting list
Fredrik AhlMaleSWEUP,Trango X-RaceWaiting list
Timotej MajdicMaleSVNOzone, Delta 3Waiting list
Rosanne VaneeckhauteFemaleBELSkywalk, CumeoWaiting list
Man Lung AuMaleCHNOzone, Swift 5 Waiting list
Martin RickeMaleGEROzone, Rush 4Waiting list
Jonni RhodesMaleGBR777, Queen 2Waiting list
Aimilios ApostolopoulosMaleGRENova, Sector Waiting list
Kuusisto Female FINBGD, Punk Waiting list
Celacu Mihai Ioan MaleROUBGD, CureWaiting list
Markos SiotosMaleGREGin gliders, Carerra +Waiting list
John Luu MaleUSA777, Rook 2Waiting list
Alex SpringerMaleUSAOzone, Swift 5 Waiting list
Normann D'OrlandoMaleITASkywalk, CumeoWaiting list
Maksim OparinMaleRUSAdvance, IotaWaiting list